TriBlanca
TRI-BLANC 2017
TriBlanca
TRI-BLANC 2017

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

TIPUS EQUIP DORSAL NOM SEXE PAIS
EQUIP EMPAPELAOS TEAM 68 FRANCESC PICORNELL GRENZNER Home ESPAÑA
EQUIP EMPAPELAOS TEAM 68 XAVIER ESTIVAL SANYA Home ESPAÑA
EQUIP EMPAPELAOS TEAM 68 BERNAT MONTOYA SALVADÓ Home ANDORRA
EQUIP ATMA.SKI 67 BECHE QUENTIN HOME FRANCIA
EQUIP ATMA.SKI 67 TRINQUIER ALIX HOME FRANCIA
EQUIP ATMA.SKI 67 LEROY ALESSIO HOME FRANCIA
EQUIP XDG TEAM 66 XAVIER BARGALLO SEVE Home ANDORRA
EQUIP XDG TEAM 66 DAVID FERRIZ GARCIA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP XDG TEAM 66 GERARD BARGALLO SEVE Home ANDORRA
EQUIP VILADOMAT TEAM 65 NICOLAS CASAS MENDEZ Home ANDORRA
EQUIP VILADOMAT TEAM 65 SERGI MARIN Home ANDORRA
EQUIP VILADOMAT TEAM 65 LLUÍS ZANÓN Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM JUNIOR 64 JOAN JOSEP VERGES BARRIO HOME ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM JUNIOR 64 ADRIA REGADA HIERRO HOME ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM JUNIOR 64 ROGER TURNE MARINELLO HOME ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM ANDORRA 63 EUAN PRIETO READ Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM ANDORRA 63 DAVID VILA MERINO Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM ANDORRA 63 XAVI PRIÓ CANES Home ANDORRA
EQUIP PRAT TEAM 62 MERITXELL ORTIZ TARROIJA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP PRAT TEAM 62 ANNA FARRÉS CABALLOL Home ANDORRA
EQUIP PRAT TEAM 62 ARNAU SEMPERE ALBERT Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TAMARRO TEAM 61 SONIA MALKI MERCHANT Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TAMARRO TEAM 61 CRISTINA VILANOVA GONZALEZ Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TAMARRO TEAM 61 ELOI CORREIA CAÑIZARES Home ANDORRA
EQUIP ELS ISARDS 60 EDUARD SANCHEZ PUERTA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP ELS ISARDS 60 ANTONI SANCHEZ PUERTA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP ELS ISARDS 60 CARMEN AGULLA VARELA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP LES PROFS 59 LAURENT FOURNIER Home ANDORRA
EQUIP LES PROFS 59 MICHAEL TOLEDO Home ANDORRA
EQUIP LES PROFS 59 DAVID LARA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP DREAM-TEAM 58 LAIA MARTIN CASTILLEJO Home ANDORRA
EQUIP DREAM-TEAM 58 ENRIC BREGOLAT MARTELLOTO Home ANDORRA
EQUIP DREAM-TEAM 58 PERE BOLTAS PUIGDEMASA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM PROCESS 57 ANDREA SINFREU Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM PROCESS 57 PAUL COUFFIGNAL Home FRANCIA
EQUIP TEAM PROCESS 57 LUCAS MOURET Home ANDORRA
EQUIP MÀXIMA VELOCITAT 56 ROSSEND CABANES Home ANDORRA
EQUIP MÀXIMA VELOCITAT 56 JESUS VILELLA NAVARRO Home ANDORRA
EQUIP MÀXIMA VELOCITAT 56 GERARD LLESUY BABOT Home ANDORRA
EQUIP EL BUENO EL FEO Y EL MALO 55 SERGI VALLS GUTIERREZ Home ANDORRA
EQUIP EL BUENO EL FEO Y EL MALO 55 MANEL CARVALHO AFONSO Home ANDORRA
EQUIP EL BUENO EL FEO Y EL MALO 55 SERAFI RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TOURING IN THE SUMMITS 54 CARLES RAMOS ABELLAN Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TOURING IN THE SUMMITS 54 MARCUS UPTON Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TOURING IN THE SUMMITS 54 SCOTT MAUGHAN Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM REDS AAA 53 PEDRO CORREIA JALES Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM REDS AAA 53 PEDRO TEIXERIRA DE MORAIS Home ANDORRA
EQUIP TEAM REDS AAA 53 SONIA CARRILLO BARDAJI Home ANDORRA
EQUIP FLOQUETES TEAM 52 SARA GARCIA BOIX Home ANDORRA
EQUIP FLOQUETES TEAM 52 TXELL PAGES RUFE Home ANDORRA
EQUIP FLOQUETES TEAM 52 MAITE NAVARRO GUTIERREZ Home ANDORRA
EQUIP PROJECT_TRAINING 51 RAMON JIMENEZ ESCOBAR Home ANDORRA
EQUIP PROJECT_TRAINING 51 JERO JIMENEZ MORENO Home ANDORRA
EQUIP PROJECT_TRAINING 51 Silvana GOMEZ GENIES Dona ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 45 ALBERT FERRE ARMENGOL Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 44 MARIA FARGUES GIMENO Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 43 MARC FONT TORRES Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 42 ELISABETH ZAFRA NAVAS Dona ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 41 GARNIER HÉLÈNE Dona FRANCIA
INDIVIDUAL 40 BESSON ALEXANDRE Home FRANCIA
INDIVIDUAL 39 JOSEP FERRER RIERA Home ESPAÑA
INDIVIDUAL 38 LAURENCE LESTANG DOUBLET Dona ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 37 JOAN FREIXA MARCELÓ Home ESPAÑA
INDIVIDUAL 36 BURTRE TOM Home FRANCIA
INDIVIDUAL 35 EUGENI SERRA MACIÀ Home ESPAÑA
INDIVIDUAL 34 TAKA PARRA FALLA Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 33 XAVI GARCIA TARRES Home ESPAÑA
INDIVIDUAL 32 FERRAN TEIXIDÓ MARTI-VENTOSA Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 31 DANIEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 30 XAVIER ALSINA FLETAS Home ESPAÑA
INDIVIDUAL 29 ANNA ARTAL ESCRIU Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 28 XAVIER GRANÉ PORTA Home ESPAÑA
INDIVIDUAL 27 CECILI NÚÑEZ ROMERO Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 26 HUIGE TITOUAN Home FRANCIA
INDIVIDUAL 25 SERGI MEDINA Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 24 JOSEP ORIOL CARNE HOME ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 23 SANTI FURTET HOME ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 22 FERRAN CONILLERA VILAR Home ESPAÑA
INDIVIDUAL 21 EDUARD RUANO AUDAY Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 20 SACHA GRASSI Home MÓNACO
INDIVIDUAL 19 XAVIER ROYO Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 18 PABLO MASCARELL ORIOLA Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 17 JULIO RODRIGUES Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 16 ALBERT BOLADERES BLANCH Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 15 JOSEP CLAVERO DEL MORAL Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 14 EDUARD GONZALEZ MASSOT Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 13 ANDRES HERRERA MAZANA Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 12 JACINT DINARES ARAGUZ Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 11 LLUIS SANVICENTE Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 8 EUSEBI SOLÉ TOLDRÀ Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 7 MARC CALVET ALSINA Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 5 RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENT Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 2 JOAN TURNE SOLA Home ANDORRA
INDIVIDUAL 1 XAVIER JOVÉ RIART Home ANDORRA

Organitza

Triatló Andorra Serradells VSL Sports

Patrocina

Comú de La Massana VallNord

Els nostres col·laboradors